TIMPUL CONCURENȚILOR LA TRASEU RUSU

În ordinea sosirii, Masculin & Feminin

Scurt Feminin Open Andra Anghel 26 1 10:00:34 11:35:04 01:34:30
Scurt Feminin Open Gilda Ștefănescu  Timișoara 13 2 10:00:34 11:38:41 01:38:08
Scurt Feminin Open Ruxandra-Elena Feraru  Uricani 20 3 10:00:34 11:49:39 01:49:05
Scurt Feminin Open Raluca Theodora Vasile 38 4 10:00:34 11:52:09 01:51:35
Scurt Feminin Open Smolca Ramona Timisoara 11 5 10:00:34 11:56:16 01:55:43
Scurt Feminin Open Diana Stancioni 14 6 10:00:34 11:59:37 01:59:04
Scurt Feminin Open Alina-Cristiana Stan  Timișoara- Timiș 5 7 10:00:34 12:16:04 02:15:30
Scurt Feminin Open Elena Gabriela Ivanus 28 8 10:00:34 12:16:05 02:15:31
Scurt Feminin Open Marta Gheț  Petroșani 3 9 10:00:34 12:27:24 02:26:50
Scurt Feminin Open Maria Cătălina Preda  Timișoara- Timiș 7 10 10:00:34 12:31:50 02:31:17
Scurt Masculin Open Viktor Manoila 32 1 10:00:34 11:18:22 01:17:48
Scurt Masculin Open Andrei Nicolae Mititelu  Petrila 30 2 10:00:34 11:20:33 01:20:00
Scurt Masculin Open Marian Vasile Gionga 19 3 10:00:34 11:21:56 01:21:22
Scurt Masculin Open Florin Flavius Soica Petrosani 91 4 10:00:34 11:21:57 01:21:23
Scurt Masculin Open Cristian Țopescu  Petroșani 10 5 10:00:34 11:26:37 01:26:03
Scurt Masculin Open Florin Nita 15 6 10:00:34 11:27:23 01:26:50
Scurt Masculin Open Ciprian Stefanescu 2 7 10:00:34 11:31:38 01:31:04
Scurt Masculin Open Aurelian Andronache 16 8 10:00:34 11:32:30 01:31:56
Scurt Masculin Open Olaf Michael Irimia  Lupeni 22 9 10:00:34 11:32:43 01:32:10
Scurt Masculin Open Viorel Cretu Targu Jiu 37 10 10:00:34 11:33:25 01:32:51
Scurt Masculin Open Lucian Cătană Petroșani 18 11 10:00:34 11:34:48 01:34:14
Scurt Masculin Open Valentin-Petru Roman  Vulcan 39 12 10:00:34 11:39:02 01:38:29
Scurt Masculin Open Laurențiu-Bogdan Cojocariu 17 13 10:00:34 11:43:55 01:43:22
Scurt Masculin Open Ciprian-Robert Crăciunesc Petroșani 31 14 10:00:34 11:46:16 01:45:42
Scurt Masculin Open Dorin-Laurențiu Rob Deva 25 15 10:00:34 11:53:26 01:52:52
Scurt Masculin Open Mihai Andrei Țopescu  Petroșani 9 16 10:00:34 12:00:25 01:59:51
Scurt Masculin Open Andrei Claudiu Ionel 33 17 10:00:34 12:01:08 02:00:34
Scurt Masculin Open Adrian Stan  Timișoara- Timiș 6 18 10:00:34 12:01:08 02:00:35
Scurt Masculin Open Vasile Negrila 1 19 10:00:34 12:08:43 02:08:09
Scurt Masculin Open Alin Badea  Petroșani 4 20 10:00:34 12:14:40 02:14:07
Scurt Masculin Open Nicolae Staniloiu 8 21 10:00:34 12:21:47 02:21:13
Scurt Masculin Open Koska Andrei Timișoara 12 22 10:00:34 12:40:37 02:40:03